Gäste & Feedback

Played at Geheimclub. A-Z.
a:toque (ifz)
Achilles (sweet nectar tapes)
Alan Oldham (bpitch) 
Alex Bau (credo)
Alex Hall (sumsa)
Alexander Kowalski (damage)
Alexander Schulz, Alva (flash)
Andy Gee (luvthang)
Andy Macht (laut klub)
Anna Feodora (district4)
Ascon Bates (solid rush)
Atze Ton (naked lunch)
Barrel (modul)
Basic Groove
Ben Anderson
Benno (headrooms)
Bloody Mary (dame-music) 
Brian B (black ego)
Brian Sanhaji *live (sensor)
Captain Dreister
Charon Styx (who’s that girl)
Chris von B. (ragnarøk)
Christ Rust (störio)
Cloudyq (hide)
Dada Disco (bar25) 
Dævid Sauer (geheimclub)
Daniel Boon (neuhain)
Daniel Heinrich (berlina für techno)
dan’ste
David Roeglin (berlina für techno)
de:tronique (deep dive)
Deephouse Lem
DeKai (ragnarøk)
Detroit Rocket Science (bpitch) 
Diabot (strikt) 
Dinamite (affin)
DJ Emerson (micro.fon)
DJ Lesh (schalldruck)
DJ T-1000 (bpitch) 
DJ T.A.G. (tresor)
Don’t Insert Name Here (geheimclub)
Donna Knispel (ifz)
dotwav (konflkt)
Drumcomplex (complexed)
Dunkelziffer (geheimclub)
Dustin Zahn (drumcode) 
DXTN (geheimclub)
Electrorites (shout) 
Escape to Mars (modul)
Esther Duijn (another world) 
Eve Schwarz (uncut music)
Felix Schumann (abaton)
FF-Cut
Freddy K (key vinyl) 
Frederic Stunkel (cubeplus)
Gayle San (naked lunch)
Göran Schenker (klub elektrik)
Hans Klangholz (kopfüber)
Harry Axt (arms & legs)
Hazett (hell ist anders)
Head Return (bipolar disorder) 
Héctor Oaks (key vinyl) 
Hefty (darker sounds) 
HGR Hintergrundrauschen (tresor)
Holger Nielson (ragnarøk)
Holgi Star (kiddaz)
Hours (lehmann)
Howard Mono (anturia, studio essen)
Hurtado (brood audio) 
Illy Noize (joyfriends)
Ixel (kaputt)
Jacq“ (intensiv)
Jama (bar25)
Jan Goertz (geheimclub)
Jan Liefhebber (acid flush) 
Janein (Seelen.)
JJ3 (jokkel)
Joachim Spieth (affin)
Joseph| (time to get lost)
Josh UB (kippschalter)
JR Electric (comstylz)
Julian Viegas (de-konstrukt) 
Kaiser (animal farm) 
Karl & Lioba Löwenherz
Kevin de Vries (drumcode)
Kevin Domanski (deep dive)
Kimbownaut *live (funkwerke)
Klaus (kunstkantine)
Kristin Velvet (arms & legs) 
krnz (geheimclub)
Kyle Geiger (drumcode) 
Lars Svendson (andere welt)
Lindsey Herbert (robot ears) 
Lukas Stern (lehmann)
Magnus (geheimclub)
Marc Baker (kippschalter)
Marcel Heese (tresor)
Marcel Lentges
Markova (stahlplatten) 
Matt Morra (ragnarøk)
Matthias Heyner (vantec)
Mert Mechanic
Michał Jabłoński *live (slap) 
Migo (kulturwerk ost)
Mike Wall (wall music)
Modular Systems (advanced) 
Monokel T. (tools of tomorrow)
Monya *live (corresponding positions)
Mørbeck (code is law)
Morris & Plastiksoul (klub elektrik)
Nerc (techno royale)
Nicolas Lendkrais (geheimclub)
Nort Liston (geheimclub)
Paale (ahoi audio)
Pär Grindvik (stockholm ltd.) 
Pascal Hetzel (upon you)
Patrick Brosin (.defaultbox)
Pawel Janeda (strikt) 
Peed Neslø (deep dive)
Pernox (geheimclub)
Peter Eilmes (sensor)
Peter Kneer (concepts of time)
Pierre Deutschmann (magdalena)
r:brockwell (geheimclub)
Raphael Dincsoy (lehmann)
Reinsch (soultunes)
Reklok *live (arts) 
Repressed Mind (modul)
Roberto B (speedexx)
Roland Werk (district4)
Romano Van de Mas (darkness)
Puppidiekatz (subground)
Sa.mu (deep dive)
Scanna (3raumklang)
Seba Made
Sibylline Oracles *live (sweet nectar tapes)
Simo Lorenz (italo business)
Sinus *live (delusion)
Sonah (abaton)
Strb (bipolar disorder) 
Swing City (twentyfour)
Sylvie Maziarz (berlina für techno)
TAG & Wandrach *live
Tay (tay & finn, eisenwaren)
The Chronics (bipolar disorder) 
Till The End (geheimclub)
Tim Nesca (sweet nectar tapes)
Thomas Hoffknecht (district4)
Thomas Leitschuh
Thomas Wandrach (TAG & Wandrach)
Thomas Schneider (ote)
Tosch (geheimclub)
Ukt Apa (uktura)
Vincent Neumann (distillery)
Visum (modul)
VNNN. (the third room, studio essen)
XHEI (under club) 
YENI (cyborgs in love) 
Yetti Meißner (sisyphos)
Zakari & Blange (phobiq)
3RDV (kunstkantine)
88uw – Unlimited:Whatever (tresor)